Les participants 2019

NOM
PRENOM
EQUIPE
MARQUE
CYL
Tps
1
2 ESPINASSE THEO SHERCO RACING FACTORY SHERCO 250 4
3 GARCIA JOSEP RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING KTM 250 4
4 ALBEPART EMMANUEL YAMAHA BONNETON 2 ROUES YAMAHA 250 4
5 GAUTHIER JULIEN YAMAHA BONNETON 2 ROUES YAMAHA 250 4
6 AUBERT JOHNNY TEAM SIMA GAS GAS 300 2
7 WATSON NATHAN RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING KTM 450 4
8 MIROIR JEREMY SHERCO ACADEMY SHERCO 300 2
9 NAMBOTIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SIMA GAS GAS 300 2
10 WALKER JONNY RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING KTM 350 4
11 TARROUX JEREMY SHERCO FACTORY SHERCO 250 4
12 BOURGEOIS MARC TEAM YAMAHA RACING YAMAHA 250 4
13 MCCANNEY JAMIE TEAM YAMAHA RACING YAMAHA 450 4
14 BLANJOUE HUGO KTM FRANCE KTM 350 4
15 BOLT BILLY ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
16 LETTENBICHLER MANUEL KTM SUPPORT KTM 300 2
17 BLAZUSIAK TADDY RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING KTM 350 4
18
19 GOMEZ ALFREDO ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA FACTORY RACING HUSQVARNA 300 2
20 TEASDALE TRAVIS EUROTEK KTM KTM 350 4
21 CYPRIAN DAVID CYPRIAN S.R.O. KTM 250 4
22 TARRES POL TTR-OFFICINE RIGAMONTI HUSQVARNA 300 2
23 AZZALINI ALESSANDRO TTR-OFFICINE RIGAMONTI HUSQVARNA 300 2
24 GOGGIA SONNY MC SEBINO HUSQVARNA 300 2
25 RINALDI ENRICO TTR HUSQVARNA HUSQVARNA 300 2
26 WOLD LARSEN ANDRÉ WOLDLARSEN ENDUROTEAM KTM 300 2
27 CUNNIFFE TYLER EUROTEK KTM KTM 300 2
28 WESTGARTH JOSEF EUROTEK KTM KTM 300 2
29 WINTERBURN SAM EUROTEK KTM KTM 300 2
30 DEAKIN JOE EUROTEK KTM KTM 300 2
31 WALKNER MICHAEL WALKNER KTM 300 2
32 JOHANSEN ANDERS BECKER'N ENDURO BETA 300 2
33 HOARE WILL EUROTEK KTM
34 RAMON BREGOLI RIGO RACING KTM 300 2
35 DAVIDE PAGANONI RIGO RACING KTM 300 2
36 ENÖCKL LARS X-GRIP HUSQVARNA 300 2
37 WOOTTON JOSEPH VERNON JET ZANARDO HUSQVARNA 350 4
38 BARBOSA RUY JET ZANARDO HUSQVARNA 350 4
39 REDONDI GIACOMO JET ZANARDO HUSQVARNA 450 4
40
41 ROSADO KEVIN KTM RACE MOTO/SPORT 2000 YAMAHA 250 4
42 THOME PATRICK KTM RACE MOTO/SPORT 2001 KTM 450 4
43 ROMANET JULIEN KTM RACE MOTO/SPORT 2002 KTM 450 4
44 DOVEZE MATHIEU YAMAHA BONNETON 2ROUES ENDURO TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
45 LUNIER KILLIAN YAMAHA BONNETON 2ROUES ENDURO TEAM YAMAHA 125 2
46 SOT MAXIME YAMAHA BONNETON 2ROUES ENDURO TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
47 MARCHAL ENZO YAMAHA BONNETON 2ROUES ENDURO TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
48 MALIGES LUC TEAM AMBIANCE MOTO BETA 300 2
49 MARCHINI MICHEL
50 KOZACZKA THÉO TEAM MCL KTM 125 2
51 SANCHEZ TONY TEAM MCL KTM 125 2
52 ROBIN ADRIEN TEAM MCL KTM 250 4
53 VEYRUNES SIMON TEAM MCL KTM 350 4
54 VEYRUNES JEREMIE TEAM MCL KTM 300 2
55 PAILLASSON MARCEAU TEAM MCL KTM 250 2
56 MALIGES KEVIN TEAM MCL KTM 350 4
57 MARCHINI ADRIEN SHERCO ACADEMY SHERCO 125 2
58 ARTAUD PIERRE-YVES SHERCO ACADEMY SHERCO 300 2
59 RINIERI LOUIS CORSICA RANDO MOTO KTM 350 4
60 MONZO MELVIN MMMOTORSPORT HUSQVARNA 125 2
61 COTTON RUDY HUSQVARNA FRANCE /BAREL FABIEN HUSQVARNA 350 4
62 BAREL FABIEN HUSQVARNA MOTORCYCLES FRANCE HUSQVARNA 350 4
63 LODGE GARETH EUROTEK KTM 297 2
64 MCKIE PAUL EUROTEK KTM 250 4
65 BROUGHTON ADRIAN YEAH RIGHT TEAM KTM 300 2
66
67 SAVOCA JEAN TEAM BOURGEOIS KTM 450 4
68 GAUTIE VINCENT TO ENDURO BETA 390 4
69 CHARBONNEL LAURENT TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTOS HUSQVARNA 350 4
70 OSTY FLORIAN TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTO HUSQVARNA 250 2
71 LILLO GAUTHIER TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTOS HUSQVARNA 350 4
72 BUISSON CHRISTOPHE TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTOS YAMAHA 250 4
73 TRANCHARD ROMAIN - HUSQVARNA 350 4
74 BOULET QUENTIN FANDJO HUSQVARNA 300 2
75 MIALANES LOIC FANDJO GAS GAS 250 2
76 PERRIER ALEXANDRE FANDJO SUZUKI 450 4
77 PAULHAN JUILIETTE FOND’2 FAMILY HONDA 300 4
78 LACABANE JEREMY FOND'2 FAMILY SHERCO 250 4
79 TICHET SAMANTHA BEBER TEAM KTM 250 4
80 MOISSET CYRIL BEBER TEAM KTM 350 4
81 FUENTES GUILLAUME BEBER TEAM HONDA 250 4
82 BOYER LAURENT GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND SHERCO 300 4
83 CHABRILLAT CEDRIC GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND KTM 350 4
84 MARTIN BRUNO GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND BETA 300 2
85 RAPINAT VINCENT GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND KTM 250 2
86 GAGNE JEAN-FRANÇOIS GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND. KTM 250 4
87 MALARTRE VINCENT GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND. HUSQVARNA 250 2
88 MALARTRE CHRISTIAN GARDEN-ICE-CAFE-CLERMONT-FERRAND. KTM 250 4
89 RIVIER KENTIN FOND’2 FAMILY YAMAHA 250 4
90 BLANC ALEXANDRE ACBPHARMA SHERCO 300 2
91 RUAS PIERRE ACBPHARMA YAMAHA 250 4
92 ANGELES THOMAS ACBPHARMA SHERCO 300 4
93 BARBOSA ALEXANDRE ACBPHARMA SHERCO 250 4
94 PELATAN SEBASTIEN ACBPHARMA KTM 250 2
95 PELEGRY CHRISTOPHE TEAM PRUNIERE KTM 250 2
96 JAFFUEL GAETAN TEAM PRUNIERES HONDA 450 4
97 METGE GR TEAM PRUNIERES KTM 350 4
98 BERSON LUDOVIC TEAM PRUNIERES HUSQVARNA 300 2
99 COMMEAUX GUILHEM TEAM PRUNIERES KTM 125 2
100 MONTEVERDI OLIVIER TEAM PRUNIERES HUSQVARNA 300 2
101 PROVOST NICOLAS TEAM PRUNIERES KTM 350 4
102 METGE JOHN TEAM PRUNIERES HUSQVARNA 300 2
103 CHEVALIER NICOLAS TEAM PRUNIERES KTM 125 2
104 PRUNIERES NICOLAS TEAM PRUNIERES KTM 450 4
105
106 BALMEFREZOL BRIAN PEUGEOT MENDE YAMAHA 250 4
107 GASCUEL NICOLAS PEUGEOT MENDE HONDA 250 2
108 SAINT LEGER STEVEN PEUGEOT MENDE KTM 350 4
109 SPAETH CHRISTOPHE PEUGEOT MENDE HUSQVARNA 250 2
110 DUPUIS CHRISTIAN PEUGEOT MENDE SHERCO 250 2
111 BETTON JEAN CLAUDE PEUGEOT MENDE SHERCO 300 4
112
113 CAUSSE DAVID MECA'SYSTEM HUSQVARNA 250 4
114 NAVECH PHILIPPE MECA'SYSTEM HUSQVARNA 350 4
115 PELISSIER LAURENT MECA'SYSTEM BETA 390 4
116 TUPHE ERIC MECA'SYSTEM KTM 450 4
117 CHARBONNIER THIERRY MECA'SYSTEM ASIAWINGS 450 4
118 SOULADIE MATHIAS MECA'SYSTEM HUSABERG 250 4
119 DEMAY JEAN-PIERRE MECA'SYSTEM HUSQVARNA 250 4
120 RAFFENNE JEAN YVES MICHOU
121 LACAN FLORIAN VIASALU YAMAHA 125 2
122 HANTZ GIANNI VIASALU YAMAHA 125 2
123 MEPLON MARSHALL TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 2
124 GRANGE MAEVA TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 250 4
125 ESPOSTO DORIAN TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 250 2
126 FOURREAU CHRISTOPHE TEAM IPONE BETA 300 2
127 HALLEY BRUNO TEAM IPONE BETA 300 2
128 DINANT REGIS TEAM IPONE BETA 300 2
129 FROMENT STEPHANE TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
130 PETIT DANIEL TEAM IPONE BETA 350 4
131 ROULAND MAX TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
132 TRAN JEAN MARC TEAM IPONE KTM 250 4
133 ROULAND MORGAN TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
134 JANNY SYLVAIN TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
135 PATTI ANGELO TEAM IPONE KTM 300 2
136 ROYER MANUEL TEAM IPONE KTM 250 2
137 HURAND PIERRE TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 250 4
138 HURAND SYLVAIN TEAM IPONE HONDA 400 4
139 SOLEILLANT THOMAS TEAM IPONE HM HONDA 450 4
140 CARION AURELIEN TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 2
141 QUIEVREUX GUILLAUME TEAM IPONE KTM 125 2
142 MUTELET OLIVIER TEAM IPONE KTM 250 2
143 MARCANT DOMINIQUE TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 4
144 CROQUELOIS ERIC TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 4
145 DUMEZ CLEMENT TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
146 LORIDAN RAPHAÊL TEAM IPONE KTM 300 2
147 CABEE STÉPHANE TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
148 MILHAU QUENTIN TEAM IPONE BETA 350 4
149 MALATERRE MIKAEL TEAM IPONE BETA 300 2
150 ARNAUD AXEL TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
151 ARNAUD PHILIPPE TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
152 LARDON FABRICE TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
153 DE TREVILLERS THIERRY TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
154 GERVAISE HUGO TEAM IPONE SHERCO 125 2
155 STRIEVI STEVE TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
156 JEANNIN STEPHANE TEAM IPONE KTM 300 2
157 LESTRADE JACQUES TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
158 JOUAN OLIVIER TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
159 GARCIA FREDERIC TEAM IPONE HONDA 250 2
160 MADAR LAURENT TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 4
161 MAMMONE BRUNO TEAM IPONE SHERCO 125 2
162 JULIEN LUDOVIC TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 4
163 MONTEAUD FABRICE TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 350 4
164 LECONTE JACK TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
165 GANDON MATHIEU TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
166 GONTIER JULIEN TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 2
167 POUGET CHRISTOPHE TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 250 4
168 ROCHE BENOIT TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 2
169 BOUTREUX FREDERIC TEAM IPONE KTM 350 4
170 CHAUME NICOLAS TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 350 4
171 GOBET ALEXANDRE TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 450 4
172 MARTINEZ GREGORY TEAM IPONE KTM 500 4
173 RECORDIER NICOLAS TEAM IPONE KTM 500 4
174 BEUVE ERICK TEAM IPONE HUSABERG 450 4
175 BEUVE CARL TEAM IPONE KTM 450 4
176 GAGGINI ALBAN TEAM IPONE YAMAHA 450 4
177 LAFARGE SYLVAIN TEAM IPONE BETA 300 2
178 CHARLES THIERRY TEAM IPONE SHERCO 450 4
179 COUE SEBASTIEN TEAM IPONE HUSQVARNA 450 4
180 GAERTNER THIERRY TEAM IPONE KTM 300 2
181 SUBE FREDERIC TEAM IPONE SHERCO 300 2
182 VERNA CHRISTOPHE TEAM IPONE KTM 450 4
183 COUTY PHILIPPE TEAM IPONE KTM 250 4
184 VERDET AURELIEN IPONE SHERCO 125 2
185 CARLINI ENZO IPONE KTM 300 2
186 FIGARELLA MAX IPONE SHERCO 300 4
187 CONSTANT DAVID KTM 450 4
188 BELVAL JEROME RANDO MOTO CORSE GAS GAS 300 2
189 BRUSCHINI SIMON RANDO MOTO CORSE SHERCO 300 4
190 GASPERONI VINCENT RANDO MOTO CORSE KTM 350 4
191 MALOT SEBASTIEN RANDO MOTO CORSE KTM 450 4
192 MALOT THOMAS RANDO MOTO CORSE KTM 450 4
193 PIERETTI LUCAS RANDO MOTO CORSE KTM 300 2
194 GIACOMO VINCENT RANDO MOTO CORSE KTM 250 4
195 DAL POS FERRUCCIO HONDA REDMOTO HONDA 300 4
196 LUCADAMO CLAUDIO HONDA REDMOTO HONDA 250 4
197 REZZIERE DOMENICO HONDA REDMOTO HONDA 450 4
198 ZANARDO GUERRINO HONDA REDMOTO HONDA 250 4
199 THAIN RODRIG
200 MEO ANTOINE
201 MOREAU REMY TEAM MEO KTM 350 4
202 DELVAUX PASCAL TEAM MEO KTM 350 4
203 CAUVIN MATTHIEU TEAM MEO KTM 350 4
204 FOSSATI BRUNO TEAM MEO KTM 350 4
205 CASTEL MAXIME TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
206 CRETIN FREDERIC TEAM MEO KTM 450 4
207 SIMON DIDIER TEAM MEO HUSQVARNA 300 2
208 BOURDON DOMINIQUE TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
209 TROLARD JEAN-FRANCOIS TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
210 BUGYAN HERVÉ TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
211 ANTONIO XAUSA TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
212 ANDREA VERONA TEAM MEO TM 250 4
213 RENOUF THIERRY TEAM MEO KTM 250 2
214 DEMARCQ CHRISTOPHE TEAM MEO SHERCO 300 4
215 GIAJ DENIS TEAM MEO HUSQVARNA 250 2
216 AUBERY ANTHONY TEAM MEO SHERCO 250 4
217 CLOP CYRIL TEAM MEO HUSQVARNA 450 4
218 GUILLET YANN TEAM MEO SHERCO 300 4
219 IOVINO JULIEN TEAM MEO SHERCO 250 4
220 KETTLER MARCUS TEAM MEO KTM 300 2
221 WOFFI DUER TEAM MEO SHERCO 300 4
222 VRAIN CYRIL TEAM MEO BETA 450 4
223 KHERFOUCHE IDRISS TEAM MEO KTM 300 2
224 LERDA DIDIER MEO HUSQVARNA 350 4
225 CICCAZZO MEO
226 MUZZUPAPA JEROME MEO
227 OBERT-DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER VINCENT MEO HUSQVARNA 250 4
228 AUSTIN RUDY THE SHEEP SKULL ENDURO RIDERS GAS GAS 250 4
229 BURROW CHRISTOPHER THE SHEEP SKULL ENDURO RIDERS KTM 250 4
230 CROWE ANTHONY THE SHEEP SKULL ENDURO RIDERS KTM 250 4
231 GREENALL KARL THE SHEEP SKULL ENDURO RIDERS KTM 250 4
232 RUSSELL MILLWARD THE SHEEP SKULL ENDURO RIDERS YAMAHA 250 4
233 HUBSCH ERIC MORACO DELZIANY KTM 350 4
234 VAN GINNEKEN JEAN-PAUL TEAM VVV KTM 250 2
235 VAN MALDEREN LUC TEAM VVV KTM 250 2
236 VERHEYEN ALEX TEAM VVV KTM 350 4
237 CHARPENTIER MANU TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 300 2
238 BRIGNON CEDRIC TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 250 4
239 POIROT SEBASTIEN TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 250 4
240 DEILLER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 350 4
241 KARL MANUEL TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 520 4
242 BANNWARTH STÉPHANE TEAM WOLFF#JM64 SHERCO 250 2
243 GAUTHIER BRUNO TEAM WOLFF#JM64 HM HONDA 250 2
244 ROGER HUBERT TEAM WOLFF#JM64 HUSQVARNA 300 2
245 DÄNGELI MATHYAS ORTAJOIE SHERCO 300 4
246 VALLAT ANTOINE ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 2
247 JUNGEN STEEVE ORTAJOIE SHERCO 300 4
248 RERAT JEAN-DENIS ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 2
249 RÉRAT JEAN-PIERRE ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 2
250 RIAT GÉRARD ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 2
251 SCHORDERET STEVE ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 2
252 VOISIN LUCA ORTAJOIE SHERCO 250 4
253 GABELLA THOMAS PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT HUSQVARNA 300 2
254 BELLAUD ROMAIN PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 500 4
255 MOREL QUENTIN PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 250 2
256 HOUSER CHRISTOPHE PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 450 4
257 BIERI MARC PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 300 2
258 HAYOZ GABRIEL PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT HUSQVARNA 500 4
259 DARMON GREGORY PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT SHERCO 300 4
260 CALAME OLIVIER PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 350 4
261 COLLET JEFF PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT SHERCO 300 4
262 MEIER JOERG PINEAU ET CHOCOLAT KTM 300 2
263 BERCHTOLD SYLVAIN 3D MOTOS SHERCO 300 2
264 SCHEIDEGGER ISMA MC MORON SHERCO 125 2
265 PRAUSSE MATTHIAS TEAM GERMANY HUSQVARNA 71 2
266 ANDERSON ARNE TEAM GERMANY BETA 293 2
267 LICHTENBERG NORBERT TEAM GERMANY HUSQVARNA 200 2
268 SCHINDEWOLF BERND TEAM GERMANY KTM 58 4
269 PREUSS STEPHAN STARBOARD EVENTS HAMBURG KTM 450 4
270 KUNZELMANN MIKE TEAM ADAC PFALZ / MC HASSLOCH KTM 350 4
271 BLAISE SEBASTIEN CEESL HONDA 450 4
272 PIETTE JONATHAN CEESL HUSQVARNA 510 4
273 PECORELLA LIONEL AD RACE KTM 450 4
274 MONFORT FREDERIC AD RACE YAMAHA 250 4
275 VAN DOOREN MARC AD&RACE KTM 125 2
276 DANILO MORELLI JET ZANARDO HUSQVARNA 300 2
277 BERTO GIULIO MOTO BORILE HUSQVARNA 350 4
278 BERTO FRANCESCO MOTO BORILE HUSQVARNA 350 4
279 CHIESA MANUEL MOTO BORILE HUSQVARNA 300 2
280 FRANCO KLANCIK MOTO BORILE HUSQVARNA 250 4
281 INGRASSI STEFANO MOTO BORILE YAMAHA 250 2
282 RADAELLI DIEGO MOTO BORILE KTM 250 2
283 CUOGHI CLAUDIO MOTO BORILE HUSQVARNA 300 2
284 CANAZZI DOMINIQUE TTC YAMAHA 250 4
285 SHAW SIMON TEAM MAIRCO KTM 250 2
286 MAIR BRADLEY TEAM MAIRCO MAICO 490 2
287 ROBINSON TRISTAN TEAM MAIRCO MAICO 490 2
288 CAREY ROB TEAM MAIRCO MAICO 490 2
289 THOMAS LUKE ATOMIC ENDURO TEAM KTM 250 4
290 HOLLAND RICHARD ATOMIC ENDURO TEAM KTM 250 2
291 HOLLAND ROGER ATOMIC ENDURO TEAM KTM 250 4
292 HERBERT PAUL ATOMIC ENDURO TEAM KTM 250 2
293 LEMAGNENT FRANCK TTC YAMAHA 250 4
294 SHERLOCK RORY EC VERRIERES KTM 300 2
295 TESTELIN PHILEAS EC VERRIERES SHERCO 250 4
296 GUERMONPREZ RAPH EC VERRIERES KTM 250 4
297 OLLA GUY EC VERRIERES YAMAHA 250 4
298 WULVERYCK ANTOINE EC VERRIERES KTM 250 4
299 ARMSTRONG PAUL EC VERRIERES HUSQVARNA 450 4
300 BERIOT STEPHANE EC VERRIERES KTM 300 2
301 LINDER CYRIL EC VERRIERES HUSQVARNA 350 4
302 ROSA ROBERTO EC VERRIERES KTM 300 2
303 ROY THIERRY EC VERRIERES YAMAHA 450 4
304 ROYER CHRISTOPHE EC VERRIERES KTM 350 4
305 TESTELIN CYRILLE EC VERRIERES SHERCO 250 4
306 ROTEUX JEAN-PASCAL EC VERRIERES YAMAHA 250 4
307 BERIOT CL EC VERRIERES KTM 200 2
308 CHABALIER STEVEN ATELIER DESIGN BETA 50 2
309 HAMARD STEPHANE 15 HUSQVARNA 250 2
310 PONSONNAILLE R 15 HONDA 400 4
311 COSTES ADRIEN 15 KTM 125 2
312 COSTES PAUL 15 KTM 125 2
313 DELBERT VALERIE 15 HUSQVARNA 250 4
314 ALINAT GUILLAUME 15 KTM 350 4
315 CHEVALEYRE AMAURY 15 KTM 350 2
316 COUTEL STEPHANE 15 HUSQVARNA 300 2
317 VAYSSADE FLORENT 15 KTM 500 4
318 VOUTE ALEXIS 15 KTM 350 2
319 AUBERT JEAN MARIE 15 SHERCO 300 4
320 BUCQUET ERIC 15 KTM 250 4
321 COSTES LIONEL 15 KTM 250 4
322 DELBERT JACQUES 15 KTM 350 4
323 HUGON LISA LISA148 HUSQVARNA 125 2
324 BEYSSAC ANTOINE LISA148 SHERCO 300 4
325 ROUX CHRISTOPHE TECHNIC CONSEIL KTM 350 4
326 BEURE MICHEL TECHNIC CONSEIL HUSQVARNA 250 4
327 BARAGNON ROMAIN TECHNIC CONSEIL TM 300 2
328 ORIOL STEPHAN TECHNIC CONSEILS TM 144 2
329 ADONTA VINCENT TECHNIC CONSEILS YAMAHA 450 4
330 DOUTRES PIERRE TECHNIC CONSEILS BETA 300 2
331 MURCIA JEAN GABRIEL TECHNIC CONSEILS YAMAHA 250 2
332 PONS GUILLAUME MOTO CLUB DU VALDO KTM 350 4
333 CHABERT YOANN MOTO CLUB DU VALDO YAMAHA 250 4
334 GRASSET LOIC MOTO CLUB DU VALDO KTM 250 4
335 HUC AURELIEN MOTO CLUB DU VALDO SHERCO 250 4
336 DURAND MAXIME MOTO CLUB DU VALDO KTM 350 4
337 CHABALIER CHRISTOPHE MOTO CLUB DU VALDONNEZ YAMAHA 250 4
338 BADOU THOMAS SDIS48 YAMAHA 250 2
339 CABANEL PATRICK SDIS48 YAMAHA 450 4
340 PELEGRY MATHIS SDIS48 KTM 125 2
341 ENGELVIN THEO TEAM MONDOVELO HUSQVARNA 125 2
342 ENGELVIN MICKAEL TEAM MONDOVELO HUSQVARNA 450 4
343 ENGELVIN VINCENT TEAM MONDOVELO SHERCO 300 4
344 ENGELVIN BENJAMIN TEAM MONDOVELO SHERCO 125 2
345 NASSIVERA ENZO TEAM FAST BURGER SHERCO 300 4
346 ITIER BERTRAND TEAM FAST BURGER SUZUKI 250 4
347 MEISSONNIER DAVID TEAM FAST BURGER SUZUKI 250 4
348 MALZAC ENGUERRAND TEAM FAST BURGER HONDA 250 4
349 SALGUES LAURENT GAS GAS 300 2
350 JANVIER CYRIL FORZA POUD'GAZ KAWASAKI 250 4
351 RAYMOND BENOIT FORZA POUD'GAZ KTM 350 4
352 CHASSING PIERRE ALAIN FORZA POUD'GAZ KAWASAKI 250 4
353 BONAFOUS QUENTIN HH RACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
354 CHARDONNAL FLORIAN HHRACING KTM 350 4
355 HUGONI CYRIL HHRACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
356 AMOUROUX LIONEL KTM 125 2
357 LOUBETY MARC LE BALADAS HONDA 250 4
358 FAGES JEAN-RAYMOND LE BALADAS KTM 350 4
359 BRUN JEROME ENDUR’PASSION YAMAHA 250 4
360 SALESSE BRUNO ENDUR’PASSION KTM 300 2
361 BOIRAL YANIS LES CAUSSENARDS KTM 350 4
362 AGULHON ANTHONY LES CAUSSENARDS SHERCO 300 4
363 MARTIN TONY YAMAHA 250 4
364 POMMIER GEOFFREY NOUNOU SHERCO 250 2
365 AMOUROUX LOIC TEAM SARDOUS GAS GAS 300 2
366 BERTHUIT FLORENT TEAM SARDOUS SHERCO 300 2
367 CHABANOL JEAN-BAPTISTE TEAM SARDOUS YAMAHA 450 4
368
369 ROUSSET ROBIN TEAM #15-48 HUSQVARNA 125 2
370 BONNET ROMAIN TEAM #15-48 KTM 350 4
371 SEYT ALEXANDRE TEAM #15-48 KTM 125 2
372 GRAS PIERRE ALEXANDRE TEAM #15-48 HUSQVARNA 350 4
373 NEGRON ROMAIN TEAM #15-48 KTM 250 2
374 BURGALS FREDERIC TEAM #15-48 HUSQVARNA 300 2
375 ALMUZARD FRANCOIS TEAM #15-48 BETA 300 2
376 BECAUD ANDRE TEAM #15-48 YAMAHA 250 2
377 DAUFES FRANCOIS TEAM #15-48 BETA 250 2
378 TICHIT ALEXIS TEAM #15-48 KTM 350 4
379 BARLET NICOLAS TOUS CHEZ MARIE JO YAMAHA 250 4
380 VISSAC DAVID TOUS CHEZ MARIE JO SHERCO 300 4
381 ROCHER XAVIER T ES A LA MASSE HONDA 450 4
382 RAYNAL ROMAIN TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTOS SHERCO 125 2
383 JACQUES YOHAN TEAM CHARBONNEL MOTOS SHERCO 250 4
384 VIALLON HUBERT MOTOCLEAN HONDA 450 4
385 PRIEUR LUCIE LES CAYRES BETA 50 2
386 BOURDEL JULIEN TEAM OC KTM 300 2
387 GALIBERT PAUL TEAM OC KTM 300 2
388 MINET BAPTISTE TEAM OC GAS GAS 300 2
389 FARGES ANTHONY KTM 250 4
390 DOMET BERTRAND DOM TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
391 DOMET ARNAUD DOM TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
392 ADAM ARNAUD DOM TEAM HONDA 250 4
393 DOMET PHILIPPE DOM TEAM YAMAHA 250 4
394 COSTARD THIERRY DOMTEAM KTM 250 2
395 FLOC PASCAL DOMTEAM YAMAHA 250 2
396 ODOUL ETIENNE AGM BIELLE CLUB HUSQVARNA 250 2
397 COMMENT TIMOTHE AMV RBIKE HUSQVARNA 350 4
398 FORTUGNO GEOFFREY AMV RBIKE HUSQVARNA 300 2
399 COCHET JULIEN ATOMIC MOTO BETA 250 2
400 COCHET PASCAL ATOMIC MOTO BETA 300 2
401 DANGLARD ANDY TEAM S2C RACING SHERCO 125 2
402 CARTAL MELVIN TEAM S2C RACING
403 SOUCHON JULIEN SDIS48 KTM 350 4
404 PIROUD ERIC UNIVERSAL RIDE KTM 450 4
405 DUCHENE CARO UNIVERSAL RIDE SHERCO 250 4
406 PIROUD CAROLE UNIVERSAL RIDE HUSQVARNA 250 4
407 BAS JEROME UNIVERSAL RIDE KTM 125 2
408 BAS DOMINIQUE UNIVERSAL RIDE KTM 250 4
409 RIVOIRE JEAN PAUL S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES YAMAHA 250 4
410 DELIEGE HUGUES S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES KTM 250 4
411 BALLOY OLIVIER S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES HUSQVARNA 350 4
412 BLONDIAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES KTM 250 2
413 BAUDRIN ERIC S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES BETA 300 2
414 GUYANT PHILIPPE S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES HONDA 250 4
415 HELAINE CHRISTOPHE S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES KTM 250 2
416 LEVASSEUR PIERRE S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES YAMAHA 250 4
417 OLIVIER LEROY S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES HUSQVARNA 250 2
418 WATERLOT PHILIPPE S-PASSMOTO VALENCIENNES KTM 300 2
419 DEMURE THIERRY CHIBANI TT YAMAHA 250 4
420 MARMO GERALD CHIBANI TT HUSQVARNA 300 2
421 ABEL OLIVIER TEAM ML MOTO HUSQVARNA 350 4
422 KLEINDIENST DAMIEN TEAM ML MOTO HUSQVARNA 300 2
423 MURACCIOLI NICOLAS TEAM ML MOTO KTM 350 4
424 RECCO LAURENT TEAM ML MOTO HUSQVARNA 350 4
425 REYMOND RAPHAEL TEAM ML MOTO KTM 350 4
426 COUSTEILS JB TEAM ML MOTO KTM 350 4
427 LEROY LOIC TEAM ML MOTO SHERCO 250 4
428 PADOVANI JEAN MATHIEU TEAM ML MOTO KTM 350 4
429 MASSONI JEAN VALERE TEAM ML MOTO SHERCO 300 4
430 VIDAL J LM RACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
431 FROMENTAL JULIEN LM RACING HUSQVARNA 300 2
432 JEANJEAN GILLES LM RACING YAMAHA 250 4
433 LEROY AURÉLIEN LM RACING KTM 350 4
434 PARANT MANUEL LM RACING HUSQVARNA 250 4
435 ABIAD JULIEN LM RACING SHERCO 250 4
436 ESTEBANEZ BENOIT LM RACING KTM 250 4
437 GUINOT CHRISTOPHE LM RACING YAMAHA 250 4
438 JACQUIER MAXIMIN LM RACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
439 LACANS CEDRIC LM RACING KTM 250 4
440 PIERRE LUDOVIC LM RACING HUSQVARNA 350 4
441 ROLANT ARNAUD LM RACING BETA 350 4
442 PATAT NICOLAS LM RACING HUSQVARNA 300 2
443 AMATHE CORENTIN EDRD RACING KTM 125 2
444 DIARD EVAN EDRD RACING YAMAHA 125 2
445 VAZEILLE SEBASTIEN CONSTRUCTION ESPINASSE SHERCO 300 4
446 GANHITO DAVID CONSTRUCTION ESPINASSE SHERCO 250 4
447 BELLAIGUE GILLES CONSTRUCTIONS ESPINASSE SHERCO 250 4
448 ESPINASSE SYLVAIN CONSTRUCTIONS ESPINASSE SHERCO 125 2
449 LAFAY GREGORY DEMONS DU LYONNAIS SHERCO 300 2
450 NIGHOGHOSSIAN VINCENT DEMONS DU LYONNAIS KTM 300 2
451 DOVIS PIERRE-OLIVIER DEMONS DU LYONNAIS TM 144 2
452 DA CUNHA DENIS DEMONS DU LYONNAIS SHERCO 300 4
453 DUVAL ANTOINE DL RACING KTM 250 4
454 DUVAL JULES DL RACING KTM 125 2
455 VALKE STÉPHANE DL RACING YAMAHA 250 4
456 DUVAL ANTHONY DL RACING KTM 350 4
457 LIEGEON JN EXTREME KTM 350 4
458 MAYGNAN JEAN-MARC EXTREME KTM 350 4
459
460 REYNAUD LAURENT EXTREME GAS GAS 250 2
461 SIGNOU JEAN MICHEL LA ROCHADE SHERCO 300 4
462 DUVAL ST LA ROCHADE SHERCO 300 4
463 BOULAIS DAVID LES ENDURISTES CHARENTAIS YAMAHA 250 4
464 GUILLOZO JEROME LES ENDURISTES CHARENTAIS YAMAHA 250 4
465 LEBOE MATHIEU HALLMOTOS 02 SHERCO 250 4
466 CHUTAUX PATRICK HALLMOTOS 02 SHERCO 250 4
467 BABEL LILIAN JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES HONDA 300 4
468 COLIN PASCAL JE VOIS LA VIE EN VOSGES SHERCO 300 4
469 LOISEAU SEBASTIEN LOISEAU YAMAHA 450 4
470 LOISEAU OLIVIER LOISEAU YAMAHA 250 2
471 GAUDEY LUDOVIC MAISONS VERTES SHERCO 300 4
472 PANTEL LAURENT MAISONS VERTES HUSQVARNA 300 2
473 GOUT MAXIME LOTOISE TEAM HONDA 400 4
474 MALLE MAXIME MALLE SHERCO 300 2
475 MALLE FLORIAN MALLE YAMAHA 125 2
476 MALLE PHILIPPE MALLE HUSQVARNA 500 4
477 BANCILHON FLORIAN CEVENNES MOTOS YAMAHA 250 4
478 PIONNIER CYRIL CEVENNES MOTOS HUSQVARNA 350 4
479 SCHAUB MATHIAS CET BETA 300 2
480 SCHWINDL PHILIP CET SHERCO 304 4
481 GRAS SEBASTIEN CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 450 4
482 MARABELLE ALBIN CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 350 4
483 POULLAIN HENRY CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 350 4
484 GRAS YVES CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 300 2
485 LANGLOIS JEAN-PIERRE CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 250 2
486 RAYNAUD MARTIN CET SPORT CANNES KTM 200 2
487 MORALI MICHAEL CET SPORT CANNES HUSQVARNA 250 4
488 FAVAREL JULIEN SRT HUSQVARNA 350 4
489 PERROT MAXIME MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN KTM 250 4
490 PERROT LAURENT MOTO CLUB BOUSSAQUIN KTM 250 2
491 CLOZEL BAPT MOTO CLUB DES J OUVRE A FOND KTM 300 2
492 BONNARD ANTONIN MOTO CLUB DES J OUVRE À FOND TM 250 4
493 BOISSIER ADRIEN SHEEPBAKER HONDA 300 4
494 CLAVEL THIBAUT SHEEPBAKER KTM 350 4
495 CONSTANT KEVIN SHEEPBAKER YAMAHA 250 2
496 GIBBONE JEAN-PHILIPPE SHEEPBAKER HUSQVARNA 250 2
497 PUNGINELLI CHRISTIAN SHEEPBAKER HUSQVARNA 250 2
498 CHICO VINCENT SPORT 2000 MENDE KTM 350 4
499 LACHAUME PIERRE SPORT 2000 MENDE SHERCO 300 4
500 CARRISSIMOUX ALAIN SPORT 2000 MENDE SHERCO 300 4
501 NOEL GREGORY GREG ET PASCAL MC EMBLAVEZ HM HONDA 300 4
502 VALETTE PASCAL GREG ET PASCAL MC EMBLAVEZ BETA 300 2
503 BESSON XAVIER CHALLENGE ONE 43 MC EMBLAVEZ HUSQVARNA 250 4
504 JOUVE FLORENTIN CHALLENGE ONE 43 MC EMBLAVEZ HUSQVARNA 250 4
505 ANDRIEU ETIENNE CENTRE DEUX ROUES SHERCO 125 2
506 LAVIGUERIE ALEXIS CENTRE DEUX ROUES HM HONDA 250 4
507 MOLIN PRADEL LUC CENTRE DEUX ROUES SHERCO 250 4
508 RAYROLLES VINCENT HUSABERG 390 4
509 CRESSANT ROMAIN MC GRAVENCHON KTM 250 4
510 THOMAS NICOLAS MC GRAVENCHON KTM 300 2
511 DE VILLEMEREUIL GUILLAUME LES MENUISIERS KTM 450 4
512 BARLERIN FREDERIC LES MENUISIERS KTM 450 4
513 VALENTE SERGIO HUSQVARNA 250 4
514 BELDJORD DORIAN POWER 50 BETA 50 2
515 BERNARD QUENTIN POWER 50 HUSQVARNA 300 2
516 CANAVESE VINCENT POWER 50 BETA 50 2
517 DEURRIEU FLORIAN POWER 50 BETA 50 2
518 DEURRIEU FABIEN POWER 50 BETA 50 2
519 TISSOT YANNICK POWER 50 BETA 50 2
520 DORIA JEAN MARIE KTM 350 4
521 BASSET ANSELME MOTO CLUB PRIVADOIS YAMAHA 250 4
522 FLORIAN LEBRAT COULEURS MOTO KTM 300 2
523 VENTALON MERYL COULEURS MOTO KTM 250 2
524 MOTHON JULIEN COULEURS MOTO TEAM ARDECHO KTM 300 2
525 RUBIO LAURENT TEAM DU GROLAND KTM 350 4
526 GARRIGUES FRANÇOIS TEAM DU GROLAND HUSQVARNA 350 4
527 DAUDET JULIEN TEAM ENDURO SPORTS ACADEMY HONDA 250 4
528 BAILLAT BENJAMIN TEAM ENDURO SPORTS ACADEMY KTM 300 2
529 BATIFOULIER PHILIPPE TEAM MGT KTM 250 4
530 CHARREL GREGORY TEAM MGT HUSQVARNA 300 2
531 THOLY XAVIER TEAM MGT HUSQVARNA 250 2
532 HAGER PIERRE EMMANUEL TEAM MGT HUSQVARNA 250 2
533 NOEL JEREMIE RT LA SAVETAT YAMAHA 250 4
534 DIAZ MANUEL TEAM CM RACING HUSQVARNA 250 2
535 LAFITTE GUILLAUME TEAM CM RACING SHERCO 300 2
536 ASENSIO SEBASTIEN TEAM CM RACING HM HONDA 250 2
537 BUISSON SONNY YVAN MOTOS KTM 250 2
538 BUISSON YVAN YVAN MOTOS KTM 350 4
539 FLOUTIER JULIEN MOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS TEAM RACE MOTO KTM 300 2
540 MAURICE MEDERIC MOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS TEAM RACE MOTO SHERCO 300 2
541 DUBOIS DAVID MOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS TEAM RACE MOTO BETA 350 4
542 PARANT WILFRIED MOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS TEAM RACE MOTO GAS GAS 250 2
543 PARANT SEBASTIEN MOTO CLUB LES GAULOIS TEAM RACE MOTO KTM 250 2
544 SZERKA JEAN-PHILIPPE GAS GAS 300 2
545 MERCADIER JEREMY TEAM 45 HUSQVARNA 300 2
546 LIMA JEFFERSON TEAM 45 KTM 250 2
547 FROMONT FRANÇOIS TEAM FROMONT KTM 400 4
548 FROMONT YVES TEAM FROMONT KTM 350 4
549 LEQUETTE LOUIS DELIEGE HUSQVARNA 250 2
550 DEFFORGE SEBASTIEN TEAM NICOBOSS YAMAHA 125 2
551 DEFFORGE MAXIME TEAM NICOBOSS KTM 250 2
552 SALLES DOMINIQUE TEAM NICOBOSS KTM 300 2
553 PAILLARD ELIE KTM 125 2
554 DAVION GUILLAUME YAMAHA 250 4
555 DESBOIS CHRISTOPHE NORD KTM 300 2
556 BLOUT MATTHIAS TEAM PERFORMANCE ENDURO KTM 125 2
557 AMASIO GIANNI TEAM34 HONDA 250 2
558 GERME CEDRIC TEAM34 YAMAHA 450 4
559 PINCHEDEZ TRISTAN TEAM34 YAMAHA 250 4
560 BESOMBES JULIEN MAXIPHARMA SHERCO 250 2
561
562 LANGASQUE MARC BONSANG HUSQVARNA 350 4
563 RODRIGUEZ JUAN BONSANG KTM 250 4
564 TOURNADE MATTHIEU ENDURO CLUB DES VOLCANS BETA 300 2
565 MEURISSE BRICE ENDURO PASSION KTM 300 2
566 TALEC RONAN ENDURO PASSION SHERCO 300 2
567 DOS SANTOS JORDAN ENDURO PASSION CONNECTING KTM 300 2
568 GOURCY CYRIL MARVEL SHERCO 300 2
569 MOREAU KEVIN ENZO RACING TEAM HUSQVARNA 350 4
570 DEMUTH MATTHIEU ENZO RACING TEAM HUSQVARNA 250 2
571 CLERC PHILIPPE ENZO RACING TEAM HUSQVARNA 250 2
572 VALERY ARNAUD PAS D'ÉQUIPE YAMAHA 250 4
573 JOINEL THIBAUD LA GRAPPE BETA 480 4
574 TOULON JULIEN LA GRAPPE KTM 450 4
575 ARDILLER PHILIPPE LA GRAPPE KTM 350 4
576 ALBERT GARY RMS SHERCO 450 4
577 BERARD PIERRE ALAIN LES ZOZOS HUSABERG 250 4
578 HUGUES FRANCOIS LES ZOZOS KTM 250 4
579 MONNERET PHILIPPE LES ZOZOS KTM 300 2
580 ROUSSEL PIERRE ROUSSEL SHERCO 300 4
581 HUGOT PIERRICK TEAM 2AE KTM 125 2
582 LAFFORGUE CHRISTIAN ZORRO HUSQVARNA 250 2
583 LECOINTE BRUNO FELINO KTM 400 4
584 GUILLEMIN ADRIEN GARAGE GUILLEMIN ST GEORGES KTM 350 4
585 ROUZIER DAMIEN LES PHACOCHÈRES KTM 400 4
586 VALMIER DAVID LES PHACOCHERES DE LA SUMENE HUSQVARNA 250 2
587 CHAMBON DOMINIQUE LES PHACOCHERES DE LA SUMENE TM 144 2
588 CUBIZOLLES JÉRÉMY MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 450 4
589 CHIROL MAURIN MC HAUT CANTAL HUSQVARNA 250 4
590 ESTIVAL ALEXIS MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 350 4
591 MIRAMONT FR MC HAUT CANTAL BETA 250 2
592 REGIMBAL JOHANN MC HAUT CANTAL HUSQVARNA 350 4
593 REGIMBAL GUILLAUME MC HAUT CANTAL BETA 250 2
594 BLANCON ROMAIN MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 350 4
595 BLANCON MAXIME MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 250 4
596 FOURY ALEXANDRE MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 250 4
597 VERDIER JULIEN MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 250 2
598 MAURANE MICHAEL MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 250 4
599 PAVOT FABIEN MC HAUT CANTAL YAMAHA 250 4
600 TUFFERY NICOLAS MC HAUT CANTAL BETA 300 2
601 FAGHEOL STEPHANE MC HAUT CANTAL HUSQVARNA 250 2
602 VERDIER JEAN FRANCOIS MC HAUT CANTAL KTM 250 2
603 SERRE ERIC CANTAL 15 KTM 250 2
604 VALLA SEBASTIEN MCL HONDA 450 4
605 MOREL ELOI JU’RIDERS HUSQVARNA 350 4
606 BEGNY ROMAIN JU'RIDERS HONDA 450 4
607 VARGAS MICKAEL JU'RIDERS KTM 350 4
900 PIDOUX LAURENT HUSQVARNA FRANCE HUSQVARNA 250 4
901 SAINT JEAN MICHEL TEAM FREEGUN KTM 250 4
902 SALAVERT JEAN PHILIPPE TEAM FREEGUN KTM 250 4
903 THOME JEAN MARC TEAM FREEGUN KTM 450 4
904
905 PEYRARD PIERRE TEAM FREEGUN YAMAHA 250 4
906 BRABECK NICOLAS TEAM FREEGUN KTM 450 4
907 CUYPERS CHARLES TEAM FREEGUN KTM 450 4
908 CASTEU DAVID TEAM FREEGUN SHERCO 300 4
909 BARROIS FRANCOIS HUSQVARNA HUSQVARNA 250 2
910 ESQUIROL CYRIL ENDUROMAG HONDA 400 4
911 ESTEBAN STEPHANE HONDA ESQUIROL KTM 350 4
912 SABATIER RODOLPHE HONDA ESQUIROL HONDA 300 4
913 BIGNARDI NICCOLO TASSELLO HUSQVARNA 250 2
914 GUAZZI MARTIAL KTM 350 4
915 JOERGER NICOLAS TEAM WOLFF#JM64 KTM 250 4
916 VIRBEL JEAN JACQUES ENDURO PASSION SHERCO 300 4
917 ESTELA MATTEO AUCUNE SHERCO 125 2

Pages: 1 2 [>>]